25103487
09/05/2025 09:25
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 63 and 605th Street, ZUMBRO TWP, Wabasha County
The Buick Lacrosse and Chevrolet Impala were traveling Southbound on Highway 63 at 605th Street when the vehicles collided.
Lake City Ambulance, Wabasha County Sheriff's, Zumbro Falls Fire
Information believed complete
09/05/2025 11:21