Fatal
25511034
09/04/2025 08:38

2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680

Penn Ave/Olson Memorial Highway, MINNEAPOLIS, Hennepin County

Ford was traveling Northbound Penn, Volkswagen which was traveling Westbound on Olson Memorial, t-boning the Ford in the intersection.

Information incomplete
09/04/2025 16:15