25602885
09/03/2025 14:34
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 24 and 106th Street, CLEAR LAKE TWP, Sherburne County
The Porsche Boxter was traveling north on highway 24 from county road 75 when the driver left the roadway and struck a tree.
Mayo Clinic, Sherburne County, Wright County, Clear Lake Fire,
Information believed complete
09/03/2025 17:52