25602869
09/02/2025 10:39
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB I 94 milepost 204, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County
All vehicles were eastbound on Interstate 94 when they collided near milepost 204.
Wright CSO, Albertvile and St Michael FD, Allina Amb, Burdass Towing
Information believed complete
09/02/2025 14:47