25103444
09/01/2025 22:21
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Interstate 90 near Mile post 224, EYOTA TWP, Olmsted County
The Motorcycle was eastbound Interstate 90 when it left the roadway near exit 224.
Eyota Fire. Eyota Amb. Olmsted CoSO.
Information believed complete
09/02/2025 02:53