25801332
08/31/2025 12:21
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 84 at 16th Ave NW, PONTO LAKE TWP, Cass County
(V1) 2005 Chevrolet Impala. 2005 Chevrolet Impala was northbound Hwy 84 veered off roadway to the right and struck large tree.
Cass Co SO, North Ground Amb, Backus Fire, Lifelink AIir
Information believed complete
08/31/2025 14:40