25901670
08/30/2025 14:32
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 113 Mile Marker 42, FOREST TWP, Becker County
The Harley Davidson motorcycle was traveling westbound on highway 113 and the Yamaha Cruise was traveling eastbound on highway 113 when they collided.
White Earth PD, Becker County Sherriff's Office, White Earth Ambulance, North Memorial Air
Information believed complete
08/30/2025 15:50