25301383
08/30/2025 05:42
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 60 MP 51, MOUNTAIN LAKE TWP, Cottonwood County
The Ford Focus was traveling Eastbound on Highway 60. The Semi was traveling Westbound on Highway 60. The vehicles then collided.
Mountain Lake FD, Ambu, Cottonwood CSO, Windom PD
Information believed complete
08/30/2025 10:40