25602820
08/29/2025 03:59
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 55 at Milepost 163, ROCKFORD TWP, Wright County
The Kia Optima was Eastbound on Highway 55 when it left the roadway and rolled at Milepost 163.
Rockford Fire, Allina Health Ambulance, Wright COSO, Buffalo PD
Information believed complete
08/29/2025 05:20