25602819
08/28/2025 18:26
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 169 mile marker 163, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
The Ford Edge was travelling Southbound on Highway 169 when it ran off the roadway to the right and rolled.
Elk River PD, Elk River Ambulance, Collins Brothers Towing
Information believed complete
08/28/2025 20:01