25301353
08/26/2025 14:15
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
1200 Block of MN Hwy 30 in Pipestone County, car colors, Pipestone County
The Ford Expedition was eastbound on MN Hwy 30 when it left the road and crashed in the north ditch near 120th Ave.
Pipestone CSO, Pipestone County Amb, Pipestone FD,
Information believed complete
08/26/2025 15:34