25602764
08/22/2025 21:19
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Northbound Highway 23 at County Road 47., ROCKVILLE, Stearns County
The Kawasaki motorcycle was northbound on highway 23 while the Chrysler van was westbound county road 47. The vehicle made contact at intersection.
Rockville Fire & Rescue, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/22/2025 22:37