25103305
08/22/2025 12:50

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Unknown Municipality

The Lincoln Navigator was traveling eastbound on county road 16 and crossed over highway 52 when it left the roadway and crashed.

Dry

Olmsted CSO, Mayo EMS, and Rochester FD
Information believed complete
08/22/2025 14:08

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2004 Lincoln Navigator
No

Driver
Barbara Ann Philip
Rochester, MN, USA
Female Age: 61

Non-life Threatening
St. Marys Hospital