25602739
08/21/2025 11:33
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
EB 94 I Mile post 198, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
The Nissan Sentra and the Ford F150 were traveling eastbound on interstate 94 when they collided.
Wright CSO, Centracare
Information believed complete
08/21/2025 14:13