25103285
08/20/2025 13:34
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
U.S Highway 65 and 110th street, SHELL ROCK TWP, Freeborn County
The Ford Explorer and Freightliner Semi were north on Highway 65 when they collided.
Glenville Fire, Albert Lea Fire, Freeborn COSO, Mayo Ambulance and helicopter, Mercy One Helicopter
Information believed complete
08/20/2025 19:59