25602713
08/19/2025 19:01
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
MN Highway 25 at Mile Marker 66, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
The Ford F150 was NB on Hwy 25. The Chevy Malibu was SB on Hwy 25. The Chevy lost control and crashed into the rear driver's side of the Ford.
Wright CSO, Monticello FD, Centra Care Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/19/2025 20:05