25321332
08/19/2025 07:25
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 75 at Polk Co Rd 9, CROOKSTON, Polk County
The Toyota Camry was travelling west bound on Co Rd 9. The Honda Civic was travelling south bound on Highway 75 when they collided.
Polk Co SO
Information believed complete
08/19/2025 09:54