25321331
08/18/2025 22:27
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound on MNTH 2 near Milepost 60, KNUTE TWP, Polk County
The Jeep commander was traveling Westbound on MNTH 60 when it entered the Eastbound ditch near Milepost 60.
Erskine Fire, Polk CO SO, Fosston EMS
Information believed complete
08/19/2025 00:23