25103258
08/18/2025 13:28
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 42/ 590th St, HIGHLAND TWP, Wabasha County
Dodge was NB on Hwy 42. Toyota was NB on 590th St. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Wabasha County, Plainview PD, Plainview Fire Dept, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/18/2025 15:13