25602689
08/16/2025 21:38
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 169 to Highway 10, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
The motorcycle was taking the ramp from Southbound Highway 169 to Eastbound Highway 10 when it hit the curb and went off road.
Elk River PD and Elk River Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/17/2025 00:59