25201406
08/16/2025 18:59
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Highway 14 Mile Marker 162, WOODVILLE TWP, Waseca County
The Honda Motorcycle was Westbound on Highway 14 when it left the roadway at Mile Marker 162.
Waseca COSO, Waseca Fire, North Memorial
Information believed complete
08/16/2025 20:12