25602639
08/12/2025 16:36
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 15 at 150th Street, MAINE PRAIRIE TWP, Stearns County
Both the Subaru Forester and the Dodge Durango were travelling Northbound on Highway 15 when they collided resulting in a rear-end crash.
Stearns County and Kimball Fire Department
Information believed complete
08/12/2025 18:40