25901563
08/12/2025 13:46
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 29 at Douglas CR 5 , MILTONA TWP, Douglas County
The Ford F250 was travelling north bound on Highway 29. The Ford Edge was travelling west bound on Douglas Co Rd 5 when they collided.
Douglas Co SO
Information believed complete
08/13/2025 06:24