25201359
08/10/2025 11:23
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound Interstate 90, Milepost 114, JO DAVIESS TWP, Faribault County
The Chrysler Town and Country and the Honda motorcycle were both traveling eastbound on Interstate 90 when the vehicles collided.
Faribault County Sheriff's Office, Blue Earth PD, Blue Earth Fire & Ambulance, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/10/2025 13:06