25602532
08/02/2025 07:14
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 24, Milepost 4, FOREST CITY TWP, Meeker County
The Ford Focus was traveling southbound on Highway 24 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.
Meeker County Sheriff's Office, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
08/02/2025 08:42