25602525
08/01/2025 15:45
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 55 / Autumn Oaks Drive, ROCKFORD, Wright County
The dump truck was travelling Eastbound on Highway 55. The BMW was travelling Northbound on Autumn Oaks Drive. The vehicles collided.
Rockford Fire Department, Wright CSO, & Allina Health
Information believed complete
08/01/2025 17:46