25602511
07/31/2025 08:25
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 59 / 175th Street, FRAMNAS TWP, Stevens County
The Chrysler Pacifica was traveling northbound on Highway 59 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.
Stevens County Sheriff's Office, Morris Fire, Stevens County Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/31/2025 09:25