25602471
07/27/2025 13:45
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 29 mile post 54, Starbuck, STARBUCK, Pope County
The Ford Expedition was south bound on highway 29. The bicyclist was north bound, making a left turn. The vehicles collided.
Pope County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
07/27/2025 14:54