25201272
07/26/2025 17:22
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 99 / Ottawa Road, KASOTA TWP, Le Sueur County
Ford Edge westbound on Highway 99, GMC Pickup & Ford pickup eastbound Highway 99,
Vehicles collided in the intersection of Ottawa Road.
Nicollet County & Lesueur County Sheriff, St Peter Police, Kasota Fire, Rivers Edge Ambulance.
Information believed complete
07/26/2025 19:22