25602444
07/25/2025 15:29
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Hwy 28 at CR 19, BIRCHDALE TWP, Todd County
Harley Davidson was NB on Hwy 28 when it lost control and went off into the ditch.
Todd County, Grey Eagle Fire and Rescue, Sauk Centre Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/25/2025 17:45