25201261
07/24/2025 21:59
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Minnesota Highway 4 at Nicollet County Road 21, RIDGELY TWP, Nicollet County
The Jeep Grand Cherokee was west on county road 21 and went off the roadway at the T-intersection with Highway 4, coming to rest down the ravine.
Nicollet COSO, Fairfax Police, Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/25/2025 02:01