25102880
07/22/2025 03:35

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

49642 County 7 BLVD, MINNEOLA TWP, Goodhue County

The Ram 1500 Pickup was traveling Southbound on County Road 7. The vehicle then entered the ditch and rolled.

Dry

Zumbrota Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/22/2025 16:33

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2021 Ram 1500
Yes

Driver
Ryan Dean Moger
Wykoff, MN, USA
Male Age: 29

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Hospital