25102869
07/21/2025 17:12
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound HWY 61 at South 3rd Street, LA CRESCENT, Houston County
The Lincoln MKS was Northbound on HWY 61, the Ram Promaster was Southbound on 3rd Street when they collided at the intersection.
La Crescent PD & Fire, Tristate Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/21/2025 19:35