25602367
07/18/2025 16:19
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 12 at 13th Street , DELANO, Wright County
The Ford was eastbound highway 12 while the Toyota was southbound on 13th street when the vehicles made contact at intersection.
Dry
Delano Fire. Ridgeview Amb. Wright CoSO
Information believed complete
07/18/2025 20:04
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2011 Toyota Tundra
No
Driver
Mary Hlee Yang
Rockford, MN, USA
Female Age: 24
Non-life Threatening
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Yosselin Selena Gonzalez
Maple Plain, MN, USA
Female Age: 26
Non-life Threatening
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2002 Ford F-150
No
Driver
Roland Michael Ryan
South Haven, MN, USA
Male Age: 77
Non-life Threatening
Buffalo Hospital
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Maureen Deegross Ryan
South Haven, MN, USA
Female Age: 64
Non-life Threatening
Buffalo Hospital