25801082
07/17/2025 11:51
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 200 and County Road 125, KEGO TWP, Cass County
The Harley Davidson motorcycle was traveling westbound on Highway 200 near County Road 125 when it hit a deer.
Cass County Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
07/17/2025 14:50