25321124
07/15/2025 14:39
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
HWY 32 AND CENTER ST E, ROCKSBURY TWP, Pennington County
The Chevrolet Equinox was traveling Westbound on Center St. The GMC Acadia was traveling Southbound on Highway 32. The vehicles then collided.
PENNINGTON CSO, ST HILAIRE FD
Information believed complete
07/15/2025 15:57