25901340
07/15/2025 13:57
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB INTERSTATE 94 MP111, ORANGE TWP, Douglas County
The Durango was traveling Westbound on Interstate 94. The vehicle then struck the median barrier.
Information believed complete
07/15/2025 15:12