25102733
07/11/2025 11:42
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
61 HWY AT MP66, PEPIN TWP, Wabasha County
The Honda Accord was Northbound on Highway 61. The Kawasaki Sports Bike was Southbound on Highway 61. The vehicles then collided.
Wabasha FD, Ambulance, Lake City PD
Information believed complete
07/11/2025 14:18