25901317
07/10/2025 11:17
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 79 and Eastbound I-94 Ramp, EVANSVILLE TWP, Douglas County
The Peterbilt tractor trailer was westbound on Highway 79 and the Honda HRV was westbound on the I-94 exit ramp when they made contact.
Ashby Ambulance, Douglas County Sheriff, Evansville Fire, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/10/2025 13:54