25602267
07/09/2025 17:40
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB 23 HWY / 6 CR , SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
The Harley Davidson FLT was traveling southbound on highway 23 when the motorcycle crashed.
Stearns CSO, St. Joseph FD, Waite Park PD, Mayo Clinic EMS
Information believed complete
07/09/2025 19:46