25102713
07/09/2025 13:27
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Interstate 35, Milepost 58, FARIBAULT, Rice County
The Harley Davidson was traveling northbound on I-35 when the motorcycle left the roadway and crashed in the median ditch.
Faribault Police and Fire Departments, North Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/09/2025 14:53