25801032
07/08/2025 16:44
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 238 at 90th St, SWAN RIVER TWP, Morrision County
The Chevy was traveling southbound on Highway 238. The VW was traveling westbound on 90th and did not stop for the stop sign at Highway 238.
Bowlus Fire and Rescue, Morrison SO, MNDOT
Information believed complete
07/11/2025 09:06