25901291
07/07/2025 12:19
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 200, just east of Ada, LAKE IDA TWP, Norman County
The Kia Sportage was traveling west bound on Highway 200, when it left the roadway landing in the right ditch.
Ada Hospital, Ada Fire, Norman County Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/07/2025 14:14