25301049
07/05/2025 14:22
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 71 at 830th ave, TROY TWP, Renville County
The Chevrolet was traveling eastbound on 830th St. The Ford pickup was southbound on highway 71 when both vehicles collided at the intersection.
Olivia PD. Renville C.O. SO. Hector ambulance. Centra Care ambulance and Olivia Fire
Information believed complete
07/05/2025 20:00