25301045
07/05/2025 07:10
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Interstate 90, about 2.5 miles east of Luverne, LUVERNE TWP, Rock County
The semi was traveling east bound on I-90 when it rolled into the median and came to rest on the driver's side.
Luverne Fire Department, Rock County Sheriff's Office, Luverne EMS, Sanford Health EMS, MNDOT
Information believed complete
07/05/2025 13:36