25102645
07/04/2025 14:15
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 80 and Fillmore County road 7, Wykoff, FILLMORE TWP, Fillmore County
The Ford Taurus was west bound on highway 80 when it left the roadway and rolled.
Fillmore County sheriff's office
Information believed complete
07/04/2025 17:47