25602184
07/01/2025 16:27
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB 169 HWY / 217th AVE NW , ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
The Harley Davidson FLHX was traveling southbound on highway 169 at 217th Ave NW when it crashed.
Elk River Ambulance, Elk River FD, Elk River PD
Information believed complete
07/01/2025 18:26