25102578
06/29/2025 22:32
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 44 MP64, UNION TWP, Houston County
Hyundai was southbound on Highway 44 and Buick was northbound when vehicles collided near County Road 20.
Houston County Sheriffs Office and Hokah Fire Department
Information believed complete
06/30/2025 05:34