25901233
06/29/2025 14:53
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
West bound Interstate 94 at Douglas CR 7, BRANDON TWP, Douglas County
The Toyota Highlander was south bound on Douglas CR 7. The Nissan Murano was west bound on the I-94 ramp when they collided.
Douglas Co DO,
Information believed complete
06/30/2025 09:01