25602157
06/28/2025 13:15
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
120th Ave / County Road 5 (Hwy 71 Detour), WHITEFIELD TWP, Kandiyohi County
Dodge Journey was EB on CR 3. The Chevy Traverse was SB on CR 5. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Kandiyohi County and Rescue, Raymond Fire and Ambulance, Centra Care , life Link
Information believed complete
06/28/2025 18:32